Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40450e2d-0b07-4856-a0ec-7359269404f9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63b0865-6a79-4397-8445-449ce32fa918/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f9c34ee-6672-4638-9fd6-657e6b5c311c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e63e4bb-549f-4a56-a5b9-ed27f158d171/open Lot Information
The Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) Invites Registered Suppliers with Valid 2017/18 ETC Licenses and VAT Registration to Submit Bids for the Printing and Binding of Training Manuals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PRINTING TRAINING MANUALS Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) invites registered suppliers
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites
Sandford International School (SIS) is Seeking a Qualified External Auditor to Conduct an Audit of its Financial Statements for the Fiscal Year Ending July 07, 2026, in Accordance with the Requirements of the Agency for Civil Society Organizations (ACSO).
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES Sandford International School (SIS) is a non- governmental organization working to
Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 2,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive Procurement