Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine CP2
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b081b640-2f9e-447b-8af3-ff936230988d/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d896fa47-6ca7-4caa-8eea-ca10ba138ff2/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ac27d4-7eea-4ec7-835e-b5bf6ab468f3/open Lot Information
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Undertake the Solarization of the Existing Motorized Water Supply System at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.
NRC Ethiopia invites qualified vendors to undertake the solarization of the existing motorized water supply system at Sekotaselase, Tselemt Wereda.
Cheshire Ethiopia, a Local Non-governmental Organization, Invites Eligible and Licensed Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Spectacles and Frames.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1. Spectacles and Frames (Project No. 11079) Cheshire
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website: https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/841c9bed-abd2-4acd-bb96-020d041245d8/open
Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid International Competitive Bid/ICB Bid Ref No. Re2-ZB/28/25/26 Zemen Bank S.C invites interested and
National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C. (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Purchasing of Stationery, Printing Services, Sanitaries, Office Machines, Furniture, Cars, and Car Accessories.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR STATIONERY, PRINTING SERVICE, SANITARIES, OFFICE MACHINES, FURNITURE, CARS AND CAR ACCESSORIES PURCHASING
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an