Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Qualified National Bidders for the Purchase of Cisco Smart Net DNA Licenses Under Bid No. 33/2026/27.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested
Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca8ac1cd-0c54-418e-bc9d-7d45d642daa5/open Lot Information
Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3ed9b6d-e155-43cb-b226-fb400cecb23a/open Lot Information
ታምሪን ሞተርስ የተለያዩ አዳዲስ የሱዙኪ(SUZUKI) መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ የጨረታ ሰነድ ድርጅታችን ታምሪን ሞተርስ በኢትዮጵያ ውስጥ የሱዙኪ ተሽከርካሪዎች ህጋዊ ወኪል አከፋፋይ የሆነው
Nib International Bank Would Like to Notify Extension of Bid Closing and Bid Opening Date.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Rental of Long Base or Toyota Mark II Vehicles (2012 or Newer), Including Driver and Fuel, to Support Refugee Response Operations in Gambella (Luakdong and Nyinenyang Camps).
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) TO INVITATION TO BIDCALL FOR RENTAL OF VEHICLE FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia
ትራንስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር አዲስ አባባ ትራንስ ግቢ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ግዜ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር STV-0003/2026 ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የወጣ የጨረታ
ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል” ለማዘጋጀት የሚያስችል በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን “የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ መጽሔት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 02/2019 የ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለተለያየ አገልግሎት ላይ