Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 14 ላይ በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ

በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ የጨረታ መዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking a Qualified Consulting Firm to Facilitate the Development and Implementation of Supportive Regulations and Policies for Ethiopia’s Outsourcing Industry.

R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Firms for a Non-Exclusive Framework Agreement to Handle the Recruitment, Screening, and Placement of Young Women and Youth Into IT-enabled and Outsourcing Enterprises.

SNV Extends Bid Deadline for Solar Water Pump Market Expansion Tender in Ethiopia.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Extension of Advertisement Invitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of

The Development Bank of Ethiopia (DBE) Invites Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Next-Generation Firewall Supply, Implementation, and Migration.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/002/2026/27 Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders

Expertise France Ethiopia Office is Inviting Bids for a 12-month Multi-supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Recurring Office Supplies, Stationery, Printer Consumables, and Electrical Accessories.

World Vision Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Height Boards for a WFP Project.

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00193/26 Subject: INVITATION TO BID FOR Height Board for WFP project World Vision

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Sport Kits, Menstrual Kits, Montessori Kits/indoor Play Materials (including Shelves), and Combined Desks for its Education in Emergency Program.

የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ ለ8ኛው ዙር የቡና ቤተሰብ ዓመታዊ ሩጫ የመሮጫ ቲሸርትን በግልፅ ጨረታ