Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር: SSNT-T637 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለሀዋሳ ኤርፖርት ፓይለት ማሰልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት (PTSC) ካፌቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውል የስጋ ምርት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች ጋር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ስምምነት ለሶሥት (3) አመት ለመስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሐሴ 17 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 14 ላይ በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር AAU/SPH/Mg/NCB/02/2018 በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ
በአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሰፈረ ሰላም ካምፖስ የጨረታ መዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Renovation of Classrooms at Gemeto Galli Primary School Located in Hawassa.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CLASSROOM RENOVATION WORK FOR GEMETO GALLI PRIMARY SCHOOL IN HAWASSA, ETHIOPIALOCATION: SOS
The R&D Group, in Partnership with Hybrid Designs and the Mastercard Foundation Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Local and International Firms to Organize and Execute an International B2B Engagement Between Ethiopian Outsourcing Enterprises and Indian BPO/outsourcing Firms.
2merkato.com (Aug 17, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Assignment Title: Consulting Assignment: International B2B Engagement with Indian Outsourcing Firms Tender Reference No.:
በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽዳት እና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር– ESLSE/P&I/REQ/2025/37354 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of PIN Mailers.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/011/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online auction.state.gov/Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00 The
Hibret Bank Invites Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Water Dispensers.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/013/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested venders to bid
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Microsoft 365 E3 Subscription Renewal and Support.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitations to Bid (National Competitive Bidding) Ref. No. 01/07/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget
Yerganno Import and Export Plc Invites Qualified Grade 5 and Above Contractors to Submit Bids for Construction Works Located at the Kilinto Industrial Zone in Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Yerganno Import and export Plc invites qualified and eligible contractors to submit bids
The Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Contractors (GC-5 & BC-4 License and Above) for the Construction of 11 Projects, Consisting of 6 Primary Market Centers and 5 Road Side Market Shade Works, Divided Into 8 Lots.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) Section I. Invitation for Bids Name of Project: Market Infrastructures Construction Works Ref. No: OBA-PACT-NCB-W/17/26