Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠውን ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ. ቁ የተበዳሪው ቅርንጫፍ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች ማሟላት ያለባቸው መስፈርቶች
የአገው ግምጃ ቤት ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በድርጅቱ የውሃ መገኛ ቦታ ላይ የሚገኘውን ጀኔረተር በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ዘንገና ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለኸኝ ጥላሁን እና ለወ/ሮ ማሪቱ መንግስቴ እና ቢትወደድ መንገሻ ጀምበሬ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አለ አድማስ እና ወ/ሮ ብዙአየሁ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ.) መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት 1. አሮጌ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ፣ ሎት 2. ጤፍ
በባሕር ዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ፣ ሰብል ሽያጭ እና የመጋዝን የወለል ጥገና የአገልግሎት ግዥ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ንግድ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አወዳድሮ የሚገዙትን መግዛትና የሚሸጡትን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Horticulture Seeds (Ref: ATA-NCB-G-2026-0063) as Part of the MCF-ADEY Youth Job Creation Support.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/ National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
The Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Office Furniture and Accessories for the Ethiopia Construction Authority Under the Ethiopia Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation for Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of
The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project. The Assignment Involves Providing Short-term Training in Construction and Core Employability Skills for Youth to Facilitate Employment.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT – FIRMS SELECTION) The Ministry of Labor
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items, Specifically 1,000 Ties and 600 Scarves.
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid No. HB/015/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible
የይዞታ ስፋቱ 500 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘውዱ ታቦር እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቡሌ አስፋው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07ae427a-890a-43fb-bc73-39a0da72733e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Boiler Seven Star Germany
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/838abe1b-e867-4ff4-8c8d-875ccf9e81ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b712d5bc-5b38-4a5c-b579-f13a114c0f29/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d828bfe-5f98-4c7e-bbb4-671f5d401ba9/open Lot Information