Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid National Competitive Bid (NCR) The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Client: FDRE, Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC)

The Industrial Parks Development Corporation (IPDC) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Stationery, Cleaning Materials, Vehicle Tires, and Batteries.

Addis Zemen (Aug 26, 2026) የሁለተኛ ዙር የሃራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ሆፕሻይን ትሬዲንግ ለሰጠው የኦክስጂን ማምረቻ ማሽነሪ ከነጀነሬተሩ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት እንዲሁም በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር W/raM/GJ/4/2018

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 07/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service

Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for the Melkadida Operation.

Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Routers and Switches

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for the Procurement of Routers and Switches 1. Berhan Bank S.C. invites eligible bidders for

The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites All Interested and Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Their Technical and Financial Offers for the Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture

2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) Bid Announcement Procurement of office furniture The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH invites all

Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Would Like to Invite Eligible & Interested Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Procurement of Enterprise-grade Router & Enterprise Access Switch

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Bid Ref. No. PD/O-11/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like

Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Hybrid Inverter-based Backup Battery with Installation

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for the Procurement of Hybrid Inverter-based backup Battery (6.5KW and 10KW) with Installation 1. Berhan

Education Development Trust Invites Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders Who Are Technically Competent and Hold Valid Licenses for the Supply of Printing and Delivery of 42 Different Types of Modules

The ICRC Ethiopia Delegation Invites Qualified and Experienced Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service

Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Reference No.ADD26/001 1. INTRODUCTION The

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32683bdd-f625-435d-903b-ec137cf5f9a5/open Lot Information