Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_36/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 27, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ BID #FIDO/0022/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር በቀል የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲሆን ላለፉት 24 ዓመታት በሀገሪቱ

ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Emergency Water Trucking Services Including 10,000 Litters Plastic Tanker Supply and Installation for Kumbi Woreda East Hararghe Zone as Indicated in BOQ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ  ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0024/26 ዳሸን ባንክ  በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን  የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ  

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የፋብሪካ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders