Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ /አሁን በሚገኙበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/036/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ.
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 626/2001 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research
The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Local Companies to Submit Expressions of Interest for Solar Powered Irrigation Construction Works.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Call for Expression of InterestReference No. 10037374 The GIZ Country office is looking for local companies
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f68f19a-4610-4e73-baea-ae8acd201165/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c580ccc4-7079-4b64-81e4-a28abfc833fc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d08fd863-57f0-4031-9971-d9f9f6d2663d/open Lot Information