Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/001/2018 አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ሎት –
አዲስ ዓለምአቀፍ ኮንቬንሽን ማዕከል አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ደረጃ በዝግ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number RE-BID AB-37-2025/26. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a4465f0-59c4-413d-ab64-e2ff3be42e33/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Material
Fortune (May 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations Economic
UNECA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Supply and Installation of Outdoor Welcome Signage at UNECA Compound.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Galaan Guddaa Mana Daldalaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Abdoo A/Moggaa fi R/Himatamaan Aadde Fooziyaa Mahaammadzeen jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee qabeenya
ዳሸን ባንክ የቦታው ስፋት 175 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0037/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት
Institute of Ethiopian Standards: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd510bc5-d635-41fd-8055-f5c94c6b6c1c/open Lot Information
Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials(PR171119) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling of
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920477602 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you
Bule Hora University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5732bba2-629b-45fe-a513-6a5a00424cd8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information
Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather