Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0219/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/02/2026 የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ከዚህ በፊት መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/01/2026 ዝግ ጨረታ አውጥቶ የነበረ ሲሆን ነገር ግን በድጋሚ ግልጽ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የጋርመንት ማሽኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመብት ጌታነህ ጉርሜሳ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወንደወሰን ሙሉነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/15568 በ16/4/2018ዓም እና

ሮሆቦት የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት ግንባታ ሥራ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ከታች በሰንጠረዥ በተገለፀው መሠረት ጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት (construction of

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም ደቡብ ምሥራቅ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ጊኒር ሾፕ የእድሳት (construction of Renovation Work at Ginir ET Network Stuffs and Equipment Rooms) ግንባታ ሥራን ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆኑ ተቋራጮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description   Qty   ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision

Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የሞጃና ወደራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት ለወረዳው ሴ/መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል