Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ –ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ -ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ ድርጅቱ ሰራተኞች ለፕሮጀክቱ ስራ እንቅስቃሴ አገልግሎት የሚውል በቁጥር (4) አራት ዳብልካፕ ተሽከርካሪ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38d1d9f5-b85f-4194-92ad-6ba9fc98fa68/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Car Rental Service 2
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46672be9-68f5-4b6e-82ca-6ed8f0995c9f/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4347ee7e-23ff-4875-91b1-a152cafedbde/open Lot Information
House of Federation: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae3832a-c89c-4762-8b1e-273bdf917e24/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c1c9143-a6ba-41d3-b068-35f572652c11/open Lot Information
House of Federation፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccbd4cab-672e-4905-bd14-c7b38d8840db/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f597a27-2392-4de6-8901-e58577503be3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24d1098e-19bd-4abb-a910-29a3f5a5178c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Revenue and Customs Commission, Hawassa Branch Bureau፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a60a5eb3-250e-4157-ac66-7e0ea543e5a8/open Lot Information