Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ –ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ

በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ -ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ ድርጅቱ ሰራተኞች ለፕሮጀክቱ ስራ እንቅስቃሴ አገልግሎት የሚውል በቁጥር (4) አራት ዳብልካፕ ተሽከርካሪ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00

Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.

Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ba1b752-38d3-4a69-8eae-79451d1db2f9/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Heritage Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3924f2c6-d6d0-41d4-8f44-aaa8418a5c06/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Automatic English ቲተርና ቀስት

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08fe331d-7fe9-4fbc-b8fe-14045d6b3592/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open

Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to

Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information