Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials
Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference
Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b11b4065-e339-4413-83dc-dd062e849b6e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-ICTE-0004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University :Procurement of ICT Equipment/ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74dbbf3-a39c-4272-89ab-ce7d2aca011f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfe3eeec-cbac-416f-b7d4-3c9a9b0293af/open Lot Information
Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is
አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ.የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ በሚካሄደው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት አያ ኤም ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ. ብቁና በሕግ የተመዘገቡ አቅራቢዎች፣ አከፋፋዮች እና