Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘምዘም ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ዘምዘም ባንክ አ/ማ መኖሪያ ቤት እና የድርጅት ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል::
ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fea9d5f-dd18-425f-91ef-36d74acbadc2/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f034e21-cb88-4b1a-9f73-320405c36deb/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04a33dbd-84da-43f2-ab0d-c8302a4f08a5/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33cc1f35-3bd5-450d-9d5c-647c2c577cec/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae9c81a6-787f-43d6-b582-7495aab7bb9c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/348add23-4d26-429c-958b-6f83727b93f5/open Lot Information
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals REF. PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1 The United
Pharo Ventures is Inviting Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Purchase of Laboratory Machines to Equip a New One-stop Health Service Hub in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDERBid Reference No: ICB/PV/PH/003/2026Bidding Process: International Competitive Bidding (ICB) INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID – REQUEST
The Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 40 Pieces of Vehicle Tyres (7.50*16 Jaml) to Support CGPP Project Activities.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Tyres ECC-SDCBOH/ /2026 Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development