Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement
Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b11b4065-e339-4413-83dc-dd062e849b6e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-ICTE-0004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University :Procurement of ICT Equipment/ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) የሸያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 17-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን መስፈርቶች
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/93acfad4-08de-4f3e-94d9-df35c4f8ab01/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a44ffc9-284e-4142-a981-5b31acd6fceb/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of DYMO Machine
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15718e1a-3553-480e-a48c-fbd7c38cd67a/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ቴክኒክና ሙያ ትምህርትና ማሰልጠኛ ተቋም ሽንት ቤት የማስመጠጥ ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a07e5ea9-6f97-4bad-8773-c78df1dae9ba/open Lot Information
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Service Providers for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA) to Provide Professional Printing, Branding, Graphic Design, and Related Creative Services for its Programs, Projects, and Operational Activities Throughout Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Provision of Printing, Branding, and Creative Services under a Long
Reach for Change Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified and Experienced Photography and Videography Firms for a One-year Long Term Agreement (LTA).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS Photography and Videography Services under a Long Term Agreement (LTA)
CBE Capital Investment Bank S.C Hereby Invites Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of External Audit Services for the Company’s Financial Statements for the 2018, 2019, and 2020 Ethiopian Fiscal Years.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID PROCUREMENT OF EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICES 1. Background CBE Capital Investment Bank S.C. (“CBE
አንበሳ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ (አ.ማ) ለቅርንቻፎች ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር /01/26/27 ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር ፋይሊንግ ካቢኔት (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) ኩባንያችን
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 11 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙር የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር