Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (May 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6f6dafb1-410b-4fb9-bd26-a0299cd8ef9f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6964d07-de9b-408f-ba36-9fc4d82e18fb/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0091-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University :የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽኖች መለዋወጫ ግዥ ቁጥር 2

Addis Zemen (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- መልካዲዳ/ስተአ/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት መልካዲዳ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች (ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፐሪንተሮች፣

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት መልካዲዳ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች (ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፐሪንተሮች፣ የማባዣ ማሽኖች፣ ቴሌቪዝኖች፣ የተለያዩ የዉሃ እቃዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና ሌሎችም ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hematoxyline

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b4d8e3b-1166-46f9-a6b6-d794ca668a42/open Lot Information

Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer – Convertible (2-in-1)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bad892f-9705-431a-88fc-1793cd873a51/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዘዳንት ቢሮ የሚሆን 1ኛ ደረጃ የመስተንግዶ እቃዎች ግዥ/2018/

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95bb8d39-ae36-4108-a3db-79bd4439754f/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Automobilii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Adaamii Tulluu Jiddoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Faaxumaa Qumbii fa’aa N-3 fi M/A/Idaa Mirgoo Qumbii fa’aa N-2 jidduu falmiiraawwii

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Mistibuushii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee jidduu falmii raawwiijiru ilaalchisee konkolaataa

Mana Murtii Aanaa Muuneessaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa 1 ffaa Aadde 1ffaa Aadde Gannat Gannat Eda’oo, Bosee Eda’oofi Aadde Jamiilaa Eda’oofi

Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of ሪኩዚሸን Printing RFQ 104/2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5d313e-96f7-4ec1-84bd-1b95d52c1943/open Lot Information