Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/363d2516-1177-4957-8f40-08c5a234b1b5/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Non Consultancy Services

አዲስ አበባ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 25, 2026) Please click on this Link To Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/18aa5fc0-c86b-4d4e-8e71-95145d348bfe/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0163-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Wollo University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79bbf178-eeca-4a8c-80cf-ef093e5e5268/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-1057-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LTO-የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር እና ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን ጥገናና ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eece353e-496d-4bb1-811e-1962a7f53519/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር: የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 እና ለኤሌክትሪክ መኪና

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f1751f90-b642-4422-a46f-6ac3e05a8127/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition of Uniform

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3beab7b1-320c-4643-842a-816f97c53bca/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የላፕቶ መያዢያ ቦርሳ ከቆዳ የተሰራ ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/888aa49a-dfda-4e20-b89d-764cc3b3e2ac/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d5e499f-87e3-4c29-be56-1559a75f4d39/open Lot Information

Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62479c9d-0c77-4a6f-935f-190d92ff136e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Material 118/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f99d3085-8732-498c-ab4e-aeb591188cc4/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የቪ-8 ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 245/75R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dced7b46-d33d-4f8d-bd23-d2395a3446df/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts and Cables.

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17fbac4b-d3ab-4993-8fa3-2309970bfcd0/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የአዲሱ ቶዮታ ኮሮላ ቱዩብለስ ጎማ ባለ ሽቦ 205/55R17 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e313798a-7c5e-4534-8926-d04679be1630/open Lot Information