Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ –ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የድሬዳዋ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪከት ለቶጎ ጫሌ መገንጠያ -ጅጅጋ ኤርፖርት የአስፋልት መንገድ ስራ ፕሮጀክት ለአማካሪ ድርጅቱ ሰራተኞች ለፕሮጀክቱ ስራ እንቅስቃሴ አገልግሎት የሚውል በቁጥር (4) አራት ዳብልካፕ ተሽከርካሪ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_36/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
OMO Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Procurement of Computers and Related Goods (Lot-1) and Vehicle Tyres (Lot-2).
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID(NCB)Ref. No.: OB/NCB/02/2018 OMO Bank S.C. would like to invite all interested
RTI International Ethiopia is Seeking an Audit Firm Licensed by the AABE to Conduct a Statutory Audit of Financial Statements for Projects Funded from July 1, 2025, to June 30, 2026, with a Potential Two-year Extension.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026), Capital (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR AUDIT PROPOSAL RTI International is an independent, nonprofit research institute
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all
Digital Green Foundation Invites Bids for the Supply of 216 Tecno Spark 40 Pro Smartphones for Field Activities.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tecno Spark 40 Pro. Digital Green Foundation is a global development organization working
National Bank of Ethiopia Invites Interested Bidders for the Supply of Different Items and Service.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the supply of
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicine for Community Pharmacy 50
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3a36972f-97b2-4568-909c-24339a78a14a/open
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ ጎማ እና የቸርኬ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/805670e9-89c8-47cb-bfb0-14d54abe1542/open Lot Information
The African Centre for Transitional Studies (ACT) Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing the Organization’s Accounts from January 1st, 2025, to December 31st, 2025.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call for External Auditor Date of Issue: 06//03/2026 Closing Date for Applications: 13th March 2026 The
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Purchase Establishment of a Long-term Agreement (LTA) on In-country Transportation Services for the Delivery of UNICEF Supplies for 24+24 Months
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Request for Proposal for ServiceLRPS-2026-9202738 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a