Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Injibara University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ba1b752-38d3-4a69-8eae-79451d1db2f9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Heritage Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3924f2c6-d6d0-41d4-8f44-aaa8418a5c06/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Automatic English ቲተርና ቀስት
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08fe331d-7fe9-4fbc-b8fe-14045d6b3592/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to
Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information