Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_36/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ BID #FIDO/0022/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር በቀል የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲሆን ላለፉት 24 ዓመታት በሀገሪቱ
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Emergency Water Trucking Services Including 10,000 Litters Plastic Tanker Supply and Installation for Kumbi Woreda East Hararghe Zone as Indicated in BOQ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET FOR LAPTOP COMPUTER CORI-7 LG GRAM STYLE INTEL 32GB1TB SSD
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f127cdf-eac1-4ed3-979a-3060b722c876/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information
ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች 30
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/557d29cc-eedc-4470-8f82-2af7f982ee2c/open Lot Information