Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/142b9ea9-9493-4bdc-98db-ee2ab8daeef9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0f44b5-e34b-45cf-b424-8480286836df/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e76528e5-c3ac-4ec0-956a-d6b0b9871c85/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LiTE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LiTE)
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information