Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to
Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb156a7c-09f8-4916-9ad5-d296f7a9eb41/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Service At Bishoftu (ከነሐሴ 1/2018 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3 ቀናቶች)
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/508201a2-55ea-467e-a3a5-ee0e94722a68/open Lot Information
Innovation and Technology Development Bureau: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bfabf728-3d23-46d9-9856-975aa3f411b4/open Invitation to
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/76064500-09f3-4942-9a05-9da2518b673e/open Invitation to
Communication and Information Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bacc6ada-c2aa-4f7b-9453-978729a801f8/open Invitation to
የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ምድጃ /እስቶቭ/ ባለአራት/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል (stainless Steel)
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56f99ed2-c100-4633-8d91-6324f23fbb37/open Lot Information