Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ለአቶ ሞላ ታከለ እና ለወ/ሮ አዲሴ ደመላሽ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን በእንጅባራ ከተማ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ የምግብ ዘይት ፋብሪካ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አንሙት የኔነህ እና ለወ/ሮ ገነት ጥሩነህ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን ቲሊሊ ከተማ በካርታ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ የቦታው ስፋት በካ/ሜ 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0219/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/02/2026 የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ከዚህ በፊት መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/01/2026 ዝግ ጨረታ አውጥቶ የነበረ ሲሆን ነገር ግን በድጋሚ ግልጽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የጋርመንት ማሽኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Harari P/R/State Transport and Road Development Bureau Now Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors of Covers the Construction of Pedestrian Walkways from Duke Ber to Chelenko Square (600m), and Covers Asphalt Overlay and Road Junction Works from the Supreme Court to Yeshimebet School (900m).
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Reference Number: HTRDB/02/19 1. Harari People Regional State has allocated budget
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች
Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone
Capital (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERFor the Water Trucking ServiceTender Reference – SCI-ET-2026-026 Save the Children International (SCI) invites
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information