Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ተጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f516daec-718c-42c6-aaeb-ea858c74c408/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: የጎማና ባትሪ ግዥ###
Addis Zemen (May 28, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሰረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods/services.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/CVS/008/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement Security Service/የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/740b9305-387a-43dd-8110-05a931e1d34d/open
The National Insurance Company of Ethiopia (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Proposals for the Development of a Five-year Strategic Plan.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) OPEN TENDER(Ref No.2, NICE//2026) 1. National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C invites eligible bidders to participate
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open
Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL TO PURCHASE A CONSULTANCY SERVICE Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national NGO
Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &
ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን