Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c07c5359-e833-4d98-891f-2c31f40fa72e/open Invitation to
Mining Industry Development Institute Would Like To Procure Workshop Equipment and Tools
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c804c97a-5f73-4d7f-acf4-6c4ffaa17272/open ”
Addis Ababa University: Lot 5 Procurement of Maintenance Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ed7bb34-efca-4207-b7cf-5f3e9ca6d8ef/open
Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Supply& Installation of the Power Factor and Corrector/SOC/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07268b1e-c87a-4f63-92b6-f5d21aff04bf/open
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/868513fa-75cf-41d4-bbcd-5874fa078c89/open Invitation to
Wolaita Sodo University: Lot- 75B Drillilling and Construction of a Abala Faracho Drinking Water Well/አበላ ፋራቾ የመጠጥ ዉሃ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31f6d6ef-4dc0-4c63-9244-6577d93bb0e6/open
Addis Ababa University :Lot 1 Procurement of Stationary/soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae11941b-95d9-4f79-952a-20d39b695412/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 22 Procurement of የውሃ ፓምፕ ማስጠቅለልና ማስገጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b876356-6f0f-429e-8c4f-5f8cf02854c5/open Lot Information