Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) ዕቃዎችን ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት በጋምቤላ ከተማ በሚገኘው የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት እና የስደተኛ ማዕከል ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን ከዚህ በታች
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት የጋምቤላ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 25, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0023/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ ሶላር ፋብሪካ እና መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (May 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6f6dafb1-410b-4fb9-bd26-a0299cd8ef9f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service Procurement Reference No:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service
Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6964d07-de9b-408f-ba36-9fc4d82e18fb/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU-NCB-G-0091-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University :የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽኖች መለዋወጫ ግዥ ቁጥር 2
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Digital Thermometer Battery/DTB
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01845e23-13c2-46a9-8c10-3a7f6c810677/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር የአስልጣኝ ቱታ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/607095b8-af4c-43a1-9fac-322d08fde18c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e6ab6ec-701b-408c-922f-011bb82004ce/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Chair Repair Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8721dcf-5a54-4579-8d5d-789393bc1c04/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡Procurement of Laminated Plywood
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdd04a08-cde6-4c5f-8b90-41546fdac86f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Pillows
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3b1038c-8796-4dc5-9ab5-d31f1b5e8492/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Prepare Food Items
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12de1db8-5537-4dee-bc44-7a30e00adedd/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Prepare Food Items
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e1487f2-dd9e-41a6-af49-ffcdd74bf3f6/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1781f6b-d6ac-4afa-b908-9835ae3869fc/open Lot Information