Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሆለታ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች እና ስራዎች በግልፅ ጫረታ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ግልፅ የጫረታ ማስታወቂያ ሆለታ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች ቋሚና አላቂ
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና ቢሮ የተለያዩ አይነት የንብ እርባታ እና የዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የንብ እና ዶሮ እርባታ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 15/2019 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ግብርና
ተደራሽ ቁጠባና ብድር ኃ/የተ/የህብረት ስራ ማህበር ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ፕሪንተር፣ ላፕቶፕ እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር በአስቸኳይ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) አስቸካይ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተደራሽ ቁጠባና ብድር ኃ/የተ/የህብረት ስራ ማህበር ለመስሪያ ቤቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
የሄጦሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የሄጦሳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች
የቀጨኔ ደብረ ሰላም ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም. በመደበኛ በጀት ለት/ቤቱ መምህራን እና ሰራተኞች የክበብ አገልግሎት ምገባ ላይ መስራት የሚችል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም የቀጨኔ ደብረ ሰላም ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት በ2019
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/714d375b-dca9-4519-bced-00f87804d437/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac179318-7995-4b84-930e-b3bd65b2bb9b/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8583532-e8ac-4bef-a676-f2ea70be5fd0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66ca5e5c-7c34-4455-ae4a-511e644f51a0/open Lot Information