Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924c4afc-0340-44d1-8485-f4fa31180935/open Invitation to

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b2bf6fc-052f-4687-a03b-e565c5098eba/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3c8de34-dd0f-45cd-8b79-2d87bc9425e9/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials (የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች) for AMU ነጭ ሣር ካምፓስ- TI

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a35c25b6-3af1-46c7-98e4-bb1926c89519/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5ec6cf2-4504-4192-8afc-8a5a504a4d81/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/979df6af-a21f-412d-9164-2147de87a13f/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information