Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ ፣ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ
የኦሮሚያ ኀብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያሳገዳቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0024/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪዉ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የፋብሪካ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
2merkato.com (May 25, 2026) RE-Advert, INVITATION TO TENDER FOR ELECTRIC VEHICLELOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaREFERENCE NUMBER: PRO /003/2026ISSUANCE DATE: 25 May 2026SUBMISSION DEADLINE: June 04,2026 SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES ETHIOPIA is
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electric Motor Bike.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University Procurement of Publication of Full Color Statistical Abstract Books.
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3a6c422-ee1c-49bb-82e8-668a1e3ebea5/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office Procurement of ሎት 397 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e4a6a44-faec-4454-a19d-cc67eee531bc/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Lot 43 Procurement of የሻይ ቡና ግዢ .
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dc988e-1f97-49f5-8283-0ea3b4374fdf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Vehicle Tires for Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09af15d2-0de0-47f9-afed-d9b8e9f56938/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of LOT 0013 የቢሮ አላቂ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሞያሌ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት / Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Related Items for F.D.R.E Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/NCB/PUR0013/2018/2026
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2298676-9c5f-4a4a-bde4-1a4ae2b7cdae/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Dental Teeth Machine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21915522-0fa8-4da0-a349-06b20e15c932/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs Purchasing of Proceeding Printing
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48b48137-33bc-4ab9-b476-d167ccbf36b6/open Lot Information
Roha Health Foundation Invites Proposals for a Financial Audit of the Fiscal Year 2025.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR A PROPOSALFOR THE FINANCIAL AUDIT OF ROHA HEALTH FOUNDATION 1. BACKGROUND Roha Health Foundation
BID CLOSING & OPENING DATE EXTENSION
ethiotelecom (Mar 05, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment