Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open  Invitation to Bid  የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6492313b-9afd-40ad-b5db-39ca58e191fb/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0517-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/NCS/0010/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ተሸከርካሪ ላይ የሚገጠም ጂፒኤስ /Fleet Management/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 28/09/018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for a Master Frame Agreement (MFA) for the Supply of 75 Extension Aluminum Ladders (9m).

ethiotelecom (Aug 07, 2026) Floating Date:  As of August 17, 2026RFQ No. 4286845 Ethio telecom intends to sign a Master

Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of Baner & T-Shirt Print

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be33bc0c-36f5-4743-818d-cb8e6a0ffca5/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የጥገና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5041fee2-19c5-4836-b1f8-c08c94e0869b/open Lot Information

Prime Minister’s Office: Procurement of ኘሪንተር Model—MFC-L5755DW Brother Office Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b03a8eb-b898-4b4a-b28e-89768d743008/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7218a37b-2764-486e-8811-9b3e7b1c331f/open Lot Information

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በጨረታ ዋጋ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019

በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለልዩ ልዩ ት/ቤት አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የጽዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች (construction Materials)፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ትልቁ ሞንታርቦ (full Sound System)፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ዕቃዎች አስፈላጊውን መስፈርት የሚያሟሉትን ተጫራቾ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development Office is Asking Construction Contractors to Submit Competitive Price Offers (bids) to Build and Repair Water Points and School Facilities in the Area.