Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሞ ናዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ አላቂ እና ቋሚ፣ እስቴሽነሪ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026)  የሴት የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T633 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የሴት

Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Drilling of One Borehole for a Humanitarian Project in Laukdong Refugee Camp, Gambella Region.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender Notice Reference: PC-4002-PR-4644-PID-182207 Item number and title: LOT 1- BOREHOLE DRILLING IN

Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) is Inviting Bids from Eligible Manufacturers for the Supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Female Cabin Crew Inflight Working Shoes Bid Announcement

Ethiopian Airlines Group is Inviting Eligible Category One (1) General Contractors for the Design and Construction of the Airport Federal Police Investigation Office Building.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T630 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite potential contractors

The ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Solar Lanterns.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation for Open BidsBid No. ORDA/NCB/PG/12/2026 1.The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan to purchase Solar Lantern.

በደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተለያዩ ይዘት ያላቸው መጽሐፍት እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ለስብሰባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ወንበር እና የተለያዩ ባህላዊ አልባሳት በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መስተዳድር በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአለልቱ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር /ጎማዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ እና ፈርኒቸሮችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያና ቋሚ አላቂ እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 ዓ.ም በአብክመ የኦሮሞ ብሔረሰብ ዞን ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለዞን ሴክተር