Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.

The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan

Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites

የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ ተኝተውና ተመላልሰው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን የሚውሉ መድኃኒቶች፣ የህክምና

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply of External Wet Type Fire Hydrant and Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/BM/102/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply

ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል: የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ

Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) Invites Eligible Manufacturers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T631