Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ  ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0024/26 ዳሸን ባንክ  በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን  የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ  

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የፋብሪካ ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials

Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference

Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9ee2fa-f5d4-405d-9752-2a34eb8b02a2/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05a688fd-9fe2-4f5a-95d4-bd6e66137321/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29401e2b-67be-4d32-97cf-246360afebbb/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ጊዜ ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢፕ.ድ 001/2018 የግዥው ዓይነት የማተሚያ ማሽኖችን ከቅድመ ህትመት እስከ

Right To Play Ethiopia is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Motorcycles for the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education (EQIE) 2.0 Project in Bishoftu Town and Lume District.

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዕቅድ መሠረት ፈርኒቸር ማለትም ለአዳራሽ ደረጃ የጠበቀ ወንበር/Imported High Quality Aluminum Sheraton Chair ለመግዛት በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር ፈቃድ ካለው አቅራቢዎች መካከል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ኮምፓሽን ፋሚሊ ኢንተርናሽናል 2018 በጀት አመት እስከ 2020 ዓ.ም. ያለውን የሶስት ተከታታይ አመታት የኦዲት ስራና የድርጅቱን ማኔጅመንት ማንኛውም ሕጋዊ ግዴታ ያሟላ ኦዲተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 001/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ ዋና ጠቅላይ መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of DC-2 Gravel Roads, Special Structures, and Trial Bridges in Sedal and Dangur Woreda.