Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና
Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ተጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority :procurement of Promotion Video and Documentary
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4a4389-ea00-4ce3-b73a-3390aac013e5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b574f2-5360-48fb-8a5b-a87f69bd0916/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4945657a-946a-4fac-ac5c-79b3df9505f1/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Referral Hospital Drug for OR
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/de094cf0-1346-45bb-95b4-bb87c2c44fe9/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የቦይለር ቴርሞስታት 1500 ዋት ኮምፕሌት፣ LED ፍሎረሰንት 18 ዋት፤ኤሌክትሮ ቫላስት 72 ዋት ፤ተንጠልጣይ አምፖል 12 ዋት ፤ሲፎኒ ፍሊክሴብል ባለ 40 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54b50c0f-0f74-42fc-8545-b40afbe87f88/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0f541a1-6878-4f12-acac-2b4827d1ae9a/open Invitation to
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e983e75e-72db-4b72-ba1f-0a3cca9e6f27/open Invitation to
The Carter Center Ethiopia (TCCE) Invites Sealed Bids from Registered Suppliers for Different Materials
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) INVITATION FOR ADVERTISEMENT OF BID NCB NO. 006/2026 TCC-E The Carter Center Ethiopia is a
የቤኒሻንጉል-ጉሙዝ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም ለሚቋቋመው አንድ የአካቶ ትምህርት (IERC) ድጋፍ መስጫ ማዕከል ለልዩ ፍላጎት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የልዩ ፍላጎት ቁሳቁሶችና መሳሪያዎች፣ ለልዩ ፍላጎት ለስደተኛ ትምህርት ቤቶች ድጋፍና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ቁሳቁሶች እንዲሁም ለትምህርት ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የሚኒ-ሚዲያ ቁሳቁሶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04 የቤኒሻንጉል–ጉሙዝ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር BGRS Edu-NCB-Open