Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት ርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት መለያ ቁጥር 05/2018 በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ታጣፊ / ሲኒማ /
የሲዳማ ብ/ክ/መንግስት ርዕሰ መስተዳድር ጽ/ቤት የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ታጣፊ/ ሲኒማ /ወንበር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ/39/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/61b9d96c-2f88-4bed-ad62-11737ff86b1a/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0311-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/NC/006/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/183bdcdb-0fb5-4a8e-913e-b10722b9b14b/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0295-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR/NCB/FK/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LiTE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LiTE)
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef7fe72b-cb30-4a01-b511-1845b5f42a25/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ