Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information
Kobo and PAPDA Invite Local NGOs to Participate in a Two-day Training and Co-design Workshop on the Kobo Toolbox AI-Enabled Form Builder in Addis Ababa, Tentatively Scheduled for April 9-10, 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call to Training Participant Kobo, in collaboration with the Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA), is
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው ከዚህ
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ እና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ሦስት የሚገኘው የአቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ
ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በታወቀ የውጪ አዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለኦዲተር ሥራ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት
Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Quotations for Audit Services Covering the Period April 2025 to March 2026.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS – RFQ-ETADD-26-0053 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term
የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመታወቂያ ማተሚያ ማሽን እና የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invitation for Bid IFB.