Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:
Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Electrical Vehicles.
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invitation to Bid
ጀነራል ዊንጌት ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ጀዊ/013/2018 ዓ.ም ጀነራል ዊንጌት ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች Augmented
Biftu Adugna Business S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement of 34 Different Medical Devices.
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT Procurement Ref. no. BABSC/NCB/PG/08/2026 Biftu Adugna Business S.C invites eligible bidders through National
በጉራጌ ዞን የእኖር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ እና አዲስ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 001/06/2018 1. በጉራጌ ዞን የእኖር ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ያገለገሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ፖስታ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት Fleet Management System እና 360° Photography በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ግጨ/14/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ፖስታ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለተዘረዘሩት
በአብክመ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ሕንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ በሀራጅ እንዲሸጥ ፍ/ቤቱ አዟል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ አይደፈር ጌታቸው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ አልዬ አህመድ መካከል
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በአሪ ዞን የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የመማሪያ ክፍልና ቢሮ ግንባታን፣ በግንባታ መስክ የተሰማሩ ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ የግ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በአሪ ዞን የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የመማሪያ ክፍልና ቢሮ ግንባታን፣
Hawassa University: Procurement of First Class Refreshment & Buffet Lunch
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32db8867-4856-49ed-85c8-f9de362414a8/open Lot Information
የኮንደሚኒየም ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶያዜ ጎዳና እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጋዲሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም