Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 27, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice for Suplly and Fix Aluminum Work No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security 1 Re-Bid Aluminum Work SDBS/ AW/0075/2026 50,000.00
Sidama Bank Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Supply and Fix Aluminum Work for Different Bank Branch.
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) ለአንደኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 38/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_36/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሐዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 27, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ BID #FIDO/0022/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር በቀል የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሲሆን ላለፉት 24 ዓመታት በሀገሪቱ
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን Emergency Water Trucking Services Including 10,000 Litters Plastic Tanker Supply and Installation for Kumbi Woreda East Hararghe Zone as Indicated in BOQ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c9f3526-004b-4801-8b8e-7014f5a33669/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of 1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/1 St Class of Refreshment Service/
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ce6f69-c8ca-4db1-81c1-6ac43db97515/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675f8680-1a9f-4dbc-a6ee-0b0c77315bc6/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የመኪና መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/740fc857-3e7f-4d7e-9832-b821f8b39ee4/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e2eabf27-c714-489a-b51b-c414f6dd3403/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Building Construction of Guard House
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7c828b6-7bfe-4cf3-842b-432c2018a588/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሸን ባለሥልጣን፡ ለምግብ ማብሰያ እና መጠቀሚያ የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dccac98-2f64-48b3-9fa5-1c79ccd6772b/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የተለያዩ የለስላሳ መጠጦች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb36e8e-7c47-44d6-8530-be8be4c54441/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b93a2c71-23c4-4784-8c25-3d208f6dfe7d/open Lot Information