Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:

Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Meki (ECC-SDCBOM) Invites Licensed Consultants to Submit Bids for the External Final Evaluation of the Transforming Sustainable Livelihoods and Landscapes (TSLL+) Project.

Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C Invites Eligible Suppliers to Participate in a National Competitive Bid for the Purchase of Servers.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Purchase of Servers Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C would like to

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

ዳሽን ባንክ የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0009/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Medical Supplies, Consumables, and Medical Equipment.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid N°: FHFE/IFB/03/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎችና ልዩ ልዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2025/26 1. ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ

The Ethiopia Seed Activity (ESA) Invites Private Sector Companies and Farmers’ Cooperative Unions to Apply for Matching Grants to Expand Irish Potato Seed Production in Central Ethiopia, South Ethiopia, and Sidama Regions.

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) Invites Qualified Consultants to Conduct the Final Evaluation of the Sustainable Management of Church Forest Project in Libokemkem Woreda, South Gondar Zone, Amhara Region.

የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ (አ.ማ) ለረጅም ጊዜ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ቶዮታ ያሪስ፣ ጂሊ ሳባ እና ሊፋን አውቶሞቢሎች እንዲሁም ሱዙኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በተመጣጣኝ መነሻ ዋጋ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል