Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:

Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a0ec750b-5b28-4d55-99ee-5a1c2352f521/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Tyre” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0162-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Tyre

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Invitation to Bid PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Brochure & Canvas Bag

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0cd86af-85ad-4861-b579-3dcc96aeb5ad/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Glassware and Accessories

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51667a98-3b44-4b38-839d-bc388731e81d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Notebook/ Agenda

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa45f8c7-c158-4da3-8608-a3766962bd0b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Conference Table 1.8*6 Meter (ቀለሙ በነጭ ሆኖ መሀሉ የአበባ ማስቀመጫ (መትከያ ያለው)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/890bfda2-deb1-4377-8310-708350fe0b63/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: Procurement of Flower (ለኮንፍረንስ ቴብል ማስጌጫ ፕላስቲክ ወይም ተፈጥሮ ያልሆነ አበባ 0.5ሜ-በ8ሜ ትር የሚሆን)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/973d8f43-88de-410b-84b7-243e341a99bd/open Lot Information

አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉብት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ /ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ

የበላይአብ ሞተርስ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ጀነሬተር ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የበላይአብ ሞተርስ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከጨረታ ሠነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር (Specification) መሠረት የኤሌክትሪክ

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ሁለት ሲቢሲ ማሽኖች (CBC Machine) እና አንድ ኢንፋንት ራድያንት ዋርመር (Infant Radiant Warmer) በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶች/ ነጋዴዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል