Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ለአቶ ሞላ ታከለ እና ለወ/ሮ አዲሴ ደመላሽ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን በእንጅባራ ከተማ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ የምግብ ዘይት ፋብሪካ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ አንሙት የኔነህ እና ለወ/ሮ ገነት ጥሩነህ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን በአማራ ክልል በአዊ ዞን ቲሊሊ ከተማ በካርታ
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ፈጣም ቅርንጫፍ የቦታው ስፋት በካ/ሜ 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 25, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0219/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (May 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/02/2026 የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ከዚህ በፊት መለያ ቁጥር DBE/NCB/CGPSD/01/2026 ዝግ ጨረታ አውጥቶ የነበረ ሲሆን ነገር ግን በድጋሚ ግልጽ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የጋርመንት ማሽኖች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of Water Dispenser/የውሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd4dc4d-24fc-48d4-80b4-3479330ba642/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/758f0238-722e-49d6-9de0-27a96b42a349/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7124871f-281c-498e-87db-f5c44691f817/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/217aa854-019e-44d3-9604-3aadf75f9b94/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0c886dae-2b11-4d7a-8967-1fb76c096416/open Invitation to