Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open Invitation to Bid የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6492313b-9afd-40ad-b5db-39ca58e191fb/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0517-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/NCS/0010/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ተሸከርካሪ ላይ የሚገጠም ጂፒኤስ /Fleet Management/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 28/09/018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information
ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement Furniture and Electronics Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8560b3ec-6153-445f-a9a0-2f7fe10fe782/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች 30
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/557d29cc-eedc-4470-8f82-2af7f982ee2c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Water Tube/EDU
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95e3825d-3e1b-46b8-8f30-0873b72f1025/open Lot Information