Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open Invitation to Bid የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6492313b-9afd-40ad-b5db-39ca58e191fb/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0517-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/NCS/0010/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ተሸከርካሪ ላይ የሚገጠም ጂፒኤስ /Fleet Management/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 28/09/018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c07c5359-e833-4d98-891f-2c31f40fa72e/open Invitation to
Mining Industry Development Institute Would Like To Procure Workshop Equipment and Tools
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c804c97a-5f73-4d7f-acf4-6c4ffaa17272/open ”
Addis Ababa University: Lot 5 Procurement of Maintenance Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ed7bb34-efca-4207-b7cf-5f3e9ca6d8ef/open
Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Supply& Installation of the Power Factor and Corrector/SOC/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07268b1e-c87a-4f63-92b6-f5d21aff04bf/open
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/868513fa-75cf-41d4-bbcd-5874fa078c89/open Invitation to
Wolaita Sodo University: Lot- 75B Drillilling and Construction of a Abala Faracho Drinking Water Well/አበላ ፋራቾ የመጠጥ ዉሃ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31f6d6ef-4dc0-4c63-9244-6577d93bb0e6/open
Addis Ababa University :Lot 1 Procurement of Stationary/soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae11941b-95d9-4f79-952a-20d39b695412/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 22 Procurement of የውሃ ፓምፕ ማስጠቅለልና ማስገጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b876356-6f0f-429e-8c4f-5f8cf02854c5/open Lot Information