Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 31, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC a National CSO established in 2007, re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the Ethiopian
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Purchase and Have Delivered a Massive Supply of Eucalyptus Poles to Build Emergency Shelters for Newly Arrived South Sudanese Refugees.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of ለክሊኒክ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66f078ab-b806-418d-ae3b-190f080c7075/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: ሎት 70- የግንባታ ድንጋይና ኮረት ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6324bc5e-79ac-447d-87f9-a62ddfe8c256/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice Procurement of በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ ባለ አምሰት ኮኮብ መጋቢት 08/2018 ዓ.ም ለ70 ተሳታፊዎች ለአንድ ቀን
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dae683e8-88b4-44b3-81da-b89473d3c7c5/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of ሎት 67- የግንባታ አሸዋ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2990b38-d8c9-4418-bedb-9bd7a35c0dd7/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab482689-ca2a-498e-a110-77f947da930d/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c0cf669-e7c1-43cc-9993-b06ca0f70873/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Part Z010
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb2812a-3c41-443b-864b-d9ad067be827/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01bbba18-42a6-4432-ae90-fd9a57625672/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c849cc7-5f87-408c-9180-21c29031a266/open Lot Information