Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32373a99-96f7-4806-a1f8-566a60e4e42c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: PMO-NCB-G-0471-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 304 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ኘሪንተር Brother MFC –L571111DW
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 36/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተርሳይክል እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 29, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-ኢ ፕድ 022/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም፤
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዲጂታል ሚዲያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c71fd00d-9e98-4f39-b4b6-8846be8251bd/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Machinery” Procurement Reference No:
Borana Universty Would Like to Procure Diesel Generator
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wachamo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagent and Chemical
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42cc0d71-bf8c-4e11-ace9-e3a3fbe65664/open Lot Information
Wachamo University፡ Procurement Of Laboratory and Chemicals
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcd15d9c-adb6-47bb-9969-34ef6773b728/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91d8f7f-42fe-4717-9cba-8d9a7af8b6f2/open Lot Information
Mekidelamba University: የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መ/ሰላም 10
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56cb73f3-5b30-4f67-a5eb-33c52b183070/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Project:- Security Check Point House /building Gaurdhouse HO EPSS LOT 5
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3d63f35-2025-4360-8e37-2fe26d430b08/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction GUARD HOUSE LOT 1
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3235ab3c-0eea-4c72-ad5c-56c817f82dd9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: LFPHS 1ኛ ደረጃ ኢፖክሲ ሙሉ ስራ ከነእጅ ዋጋው ግዥ
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/090bce5b-5e5a-4370-ba2b-2a0bbd8ed339/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority :procurement of Promotion Video and Documentary
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4a4389-ea00-4ce3-b73a-3390aac013e5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b574f2-5360-48fb-8a5b-a87f69bd0916/open Lot Information