Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት በማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣በጤና እና በስራ እድል ፈጠራ

አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የሀይል መጠባበቂያ እና መቆጣጠሪያ ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47d0b0dd-a6c2-4eaa-9486-a4bbf342c575/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service” Procurement Reference No: MoR-NCB-NC-0421-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jun 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d75a693-3a25-4245-8e3a-0a363f051c60/open  Invitation to Bid  የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ Procurement Reference

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የተሽከርካሪ መመርመሪያ ማሽን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/22ab7322-38e1-4817-9a05-89a1ecb5b610/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Investment Commission: Procurement of Hotel Service, Gambela

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/052ba174-5c64-4d77-8c0f-eb6c4cab747a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b38c1754-6d70-4416-86e7-a2c002207412/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcb6e796-7a65-4021-9b2a-4c34eef1e42c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc9a798e-b647-41d5-98d1-9655bf2e41a6/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High-Quality Invitation Cards 2019

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87454eb3-cfc6-4282-b1ec-7ee7af3d1304/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8fbebcd-bffa-4aca-8991-73f56c9ae6d5/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information