Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ed873a5a-a496-4485-8770-ab1dcb0a869f/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Machinery Procurement Reference No: GSE-NCB-G-0021-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Machinery

Government (May 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1041a7bb-5d4e-490a-8b8e-bb8dfb5df4fe/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-W-0024-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ HVAC SYSTEM WORK/2018 Procurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: PROCUREMENT OF HVAC SYSTEM WORK FOR EFDA HEAD OFFICE LAB

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0380109-3376-4e14-938a-a5aaf92215b2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0169-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

Ministry of Innovation and Technology :የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ እና የመኪና ማንሻ (ኪሬን) ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Reporter (May 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

ሲዳማ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9030a21-5825-48ee-9734-78f57e9dc91f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abac37d2-cbd2-41d3-8f69-a3775ca051af/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b203c1-b117-4035-98e4-4e7686e721e4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9cf71191-b14b-4296-b8db-0c6d00ae957f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/144a7096-8a08-4d2a-8d76-785f18731d77/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 5-Star Hotel Services in Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ab3e545-73c5-45ed-b393-7bea0dd4fe9e/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/196d9736-7ec3-4a2b-95a6-60bc73471110/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd2ddd84-0cef-4917-8060-354b69939ddb/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9212bc7-d548-4a45-bddc-22c970f3745e/open Lot Information