Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/368d1ae8-5584-441d-92d0-a92d10339768/open Reference Number: BRU-NCB-G-0040-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: BRU/NCB/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Borana University፡ Procurement of Furniture Materials

Government (May 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2e34941-a07c-4583-8559-b98d9eab3f60/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works” Procurement Reference

Health Campus , Debremarkos University: Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works

Government (May 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/215054e2-6e7a-4fae-a0a7-b28c57fe77b5/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0132-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HU-ONT-G-34-2018 BID Procurement Information Procurement

Haramaya University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (May 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b11b4065-e339-4413-83dc-dd062e849b6e/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-ICTE-0004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University :Procurement of ICT Equipment/ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation For the Supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for UP-WOMEN NCE Project

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN

መልካ-ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን መልካ–ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ህጋዊ ተጫራቾ የሆናችሁ የታደሰ

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ መጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ በክፍት ጨረታ (Open National Competitive Bidding) ለማስፈጸም ስለሚፈልግ፣ በዚህ ዘርፍ ብቁና ተሞክሮ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች ይጋብዛል።

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested & Potential Bidders for the Various Laboratory Items & Reagents

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders

Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking Foot Leather Sewing Machine

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን የቦታው ስፋት በሜትር ካሬ 678 ሜ.ካሬ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና

Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that