Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/038/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር እዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉንና በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 31, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid- urgent DEC a National CSO established in 2007, re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the Ethiopian

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Purchase and Have Delivered a Massive Supply of Eucalyptus Poles to Build Emergency Shelters for Newly Arrived South Sudanese Refugees.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mining Industry Development Institute Would Like To Procure Workshop Equipment and Tools

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c804c97a-5f73-4d7f-acf4-6c4ffaa17272/open ”

Addis Ababa University: Lot 5 Procurement of Maintenance Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1ed7bb34-efca-4207-b7cf-5f3e9ca6d8ef/open

Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open  Invitation to

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Supply& Installation of the Power Factor and Corrector/SOC/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07268b1e-c87a-4f63-92b6-f5d21aff04bf/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/868513fa-75cf-41d4-bbcd-5874fa078c89/open Invitation to

Wolaita Sodo University: Lot- 75B Drillilling and Construction of a Abala Faracho Drinking Water Well/አበላ ፋራቾ የመጠጥ ዉሃ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31f6d6ef-4dc0-4c63-9244-6577d93bb0e6/open

Addis Ababa University :Lot 1 Procurement of Stationary/soc/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae11941b-95d9-4f79-952a-20d39b695412/open

Dire Dawa University: Lot 22 Procurement of የውሃ ፓምፕ ማስጠቅለልና ማስገጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b876356-6f0f-429e-8c4f-5f8cf02854c5/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Lot 32 Procurement of የዳቦ ማሻሻያ ባለ 500 ግራም በፍሬ ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f62ae834-a443-4f6f-b1bd-381f86e1f381/open Lot Information